Lutes Campus | 0.0 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Oakland County Center Programs | 1.3 |
Special Education School | KG-12 | - | - |
Bethune Adult Education | 2.9 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Community Service Center | 4.5 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Pontiac Early Academy For Childhood Education | 4.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Oakland Schools Technical Campus--ne | 4.9 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Model High School | 5.6 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Fox Hills Center | 6.4 |
| Pre-KG-12 | - | - |
Avondale Montessori Pre-k | 6.6 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Student Support Services | 6.9 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Charles L. Bowers Farm | 7.5 |
| KG-12 | - | - |
West Bloomfield Transition Center | 7.8 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Adult Education | 7.8 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Oakland Schools Technical Campus--nw | 7.9 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Midvale Early Childhood Center | 9.4 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Meadows School | 10.0 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Walled Lake Schools Special Services | 10.4 |
| Pre-KG-8 | - | - |
Troy Early Childhood | 10.7 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Oakland Schools Technical Campus--sw | 11.1 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Oakland Opportunity Academy | 11.2 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Huron Valley Adult Education | 11.5 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Alameda Early Childhood Center | 11.6 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Oakland Schools Technical Campus--se | 11.8 |
| 11-12 | - | - |
Bussey Center For Early Child Education | 11.8 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Leaders Preparatory Academy | 12.7 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
C. Robert Maxfield Training Center | 12.7 |
| KG-12 | - | - |
Oxford Early Childhood/special Services Center | 12.7 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Baker School | 12.7 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Baker Center | 12.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Farmington Community School | 13.1 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Troy Grow Program | 13.1 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Oxford Schools Early College | 13.1 |
Regular School | - | - | - |
Apollo Center | 13.4 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Highland Middle School | 13.4 |
Regular School | 6-8 | - | - |
Novi Preschool Center | 13.7 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Tyndall Center | 14.0 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Stuckey Elementary School | 14.7 |
Regular School | 2-5 | - | - |
Taft Middle School | 15.3 |
Regular School | 6-8 | - | - |
Mckenny Elementary School | 15.6 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Casa | 15.9 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
B. Beck Education Center | 15.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Creative Learning Center-oak Park | 16.1 |
Other/Alternative School | - | - | - |
Elementary Day Treatment | 16.1 |
Special Education School | KG-8 | - | - |
Hawthorn Center | 16.2 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Holcomb Elementary School | 16.5 |
Regular School | KG-5 | - | - |
Coffey Elementary/middle School | 16.5 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Grant Early Childhood Center | 16.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Bulman School | 16.9 |
Regular School | 2-5 | - | - |
Madison District Early Childhood Education Center | 17.1 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Burt Elementary School | 17.6 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Perrinville Early Childhood Center | 17.8 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Tanger Center | 17.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Randolph Career And Technical Center | 18.0 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Crary Elementary School | 18.1 |
Regular School | KG-5 | - | - |
Shear Early Childhood Center | 18.4 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Harding Elementary School | 18.5 |
Regular School | KG-5 | - | - |
Fitzgerald Early Childhood | 18.7 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Vetal Elementary School | 18.9 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Joan C. Sergent Instructional Resource Center | 19.0 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Romeo Engineering Technology Center | 19.0 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Cooley North Wing | 19.0 |
Special Education School | 9-12 | - | - |
Cooley High School | 19.0 |
Regular School | 9-12 | - | - |
Career Preparation Center | 19.2 |
| 11-12 | - | - |
Early Childhood Center | 19.3 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Fitzgerald Elementary School | 19.5 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Early Childhood Center | 19.8 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Hally Magnet Middle School | 19.9 |
Regular School | 6-8 | - | - |
Croswell Elementary School | 20.0 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Detroit Innovation Academy | 20.3 |
Regular School | - | - | - |
Livonia Career Technical Center | 20.4 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Great Parents Great Start | 20.5 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Mccoll Elementary School | 20.6 |
Regular School | KG-5 | - | - |
Macomb Mipp Center | 20.6 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Riverside Academy - Pre-k | 20.6 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Fenton Intermediate School | 20.6 |
Regular School | - | - | - |
Kaselemis Center | 20.7 |
Special Education School | 9-12 | - | - |
Hancock | 20.9 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Farwell Middle School | 20.9 |
Regular School | 5-8 | - | - |
Early Childhood Education | 20.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Van Zile Elementary School | 20.9 |
Regular School | KG-4 | - | - |
Lessenger Elementary-middle School | 21.0 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Detroit High School For Technology | 21.0 |
Regular School | 9-12 | - | - |
Auxiliary Preschool And Services Center | 21.2 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Breithaupt Career And Technical Center | 21.4 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
School Age Child Care | 21.4 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Ace Academy (sda) - Calumet Center | 21.5 |
Other/Alternative School | 6-12 | - | - |
Adult Ed Department | 21.8 |
| 9-12 | - | - |
Detroit Transition Center East | 21.8 |
Special Education School | 9-12 | - | - |
Detroit Transition Center West | 21.8 |
Special Education School | 9-12 | - | - |
Universal Learning Academy - Pk-1 | 21.8 |
Regular School | KG-1 | - | - |
Drew Middle School | 21.9 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Mcfarlane Elementary School | 21.9 |
Regular School | KG-5 | - | - |
Mackenzie Elementary-middle School | 22.1 |
Regular School | - | - | - |
Boykin Continuing Ed. Center | 22.5 |
Regular School | 7-12 | - | - |
Michigan Health Academy | 22.7 |
Regular School | 9-12 | - | - |
Miller | 22.7 |
| Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Roosevelt Elementary School | 22.8 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Lathers Early Childhood And Kindergarten Center | 22.8 |
Regular School | Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Stottlemyer Early Childhood Ctr. | 22.9 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Crosman Alternative High School | 23.0 |
Other/Alternative School | 9-12 | - | - |
Sherrill Elementary School | 23.0 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Mckinney Johnson H. Day Treatment Center | 23.0 |
Special Education School | 9-12 | - | - |
Jamieson Elementary School | 23.1 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Academy Of International Studies | 23.4 |
Regular School | - | - | - |
Crescentwood Elementary School | 23.4 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Oakwood Middle School | 23.5 |
Regular School | 6-8 | - | - |
Fleming Elementary School | 23.7 |
Regular School | KG-5 | - | - |
Barsamian Preparatory Center | 23.7 |
Other/Alternative School | 9-12 | - | - |
Mcgivney Academy (sda) | 23.8 |
Regular School | 7-12 | - | - |
Hutchins Elementary School | 24.1 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Munger Elementary-middle School | 24.2 |
Regular School | - | - | - |
Walter P. Reuther Psychiatric Hospital | 24.3 |
Special Education School | Ungraded-Ungraded | - | - |
Woodland Elementary School | 24.3 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Cotter Early Childhood Center | 24.5 |
| Pre-KG-Pre-KG | - | - |
Forest Park Elementary School | 24.6 |
Regular School | KG-6 | - | - |
Almont Elementary School | 24.7 |
Regular School | 3-5 | - | - |
Westside Multicultural Academy | 24.7 |
Regular School | KG-8 | - | - |
Detroit Academy Of Arts And Sciences High School | 24.7 |
Regular School | 9-12 | - | - |
Trombly Alternative High School | 24.9 |
Other/Alternative School | 9-12 | - | - |