Bookmark this page    Tell a Friend

Home | Public Schools | Private Schools | School Locator
Public Schools » Illinois » Cook County

K-12 Public Schools and Education Agencies
in Cook County Illinois

School Districts in Cook County Illinois

Cook County school district reference maps: Index  Page 1  Page 2  Page 3  Page 4  Page 5  Page 6  Page 7 
A E R O Spec Educ CoopMaine Township Hsd 207
Alsip-hazlgrn-oaklwn Sd 126Maine Twp Spec Educ Program
Arbor Park Sd 145Mannheim Sd 83
Argo Chsd 217Matteson Esd 162
Arlington Heights Sd 25Maywood-melrose Park-broadview 89
Atwood Heights Sd 125Midlothian Sd 143
Avoca Sd 37Moraine Area Career System
Bellwood Sd 88Morton Grove Sd 70
Berkeley Sd 87Morton Regional Del Sys
Berwyn North Sd 98Mount Prospect Sd 57
Berwyn South Sd 100New Trier Twp Hsd 203
Bloom Twp Hsd 206Niles Esd 71
Bremen Chsd 228Niles Twp Chsd 219
Brookfield Lagrange Park Sd 95Niles Twp District For Spec Educ
Brookwood Sd 167Norridge Sd 80
Burbank Sd 111North Palos Sd 117
Burnham Sd 154-5North Suburban Educ Reg For Voc
Calumet City Sd 155Northbrook Esd 27
Calumet Public Sd 132Northbrook Sd 28
Career Development SystemNorthbrook/glenview Sd 30
Career Prep Net @ Prairie StateNorthfield Twp Hsd 225
Ccsd 168Northwest Suburban Ed To Careers
Ccsd 62Nw Suburban Spec Educ Org
Central Stickney Sd 110Oak Lawn Chsd 229
Chicago Heights Sd 170Oak Lawn-hometown Sd 123
Chicago Ridge Sd 127-5Oak Park - River Forest Sd 200
Chsd 218Oak Park Esd 97
Cicero Sd 99Orland Sd 135
City Of Chicago Sd 299Palatine Ccsd 15
Comm Cons Sd 59Palos Ccsd 118
Cons Hsd 230Palos Heights Sd 128
Cook County Sd 130Park Forest Sd 163
Country Club Hills Sd 160Park Ridge Ccsd 64
Des Plaines Valley EfePennoyer Sd 79
Dolton Sd 148Pleasantdale Sd 107
Dolton Sd 149Posen-robbins Esd 143-5
East Maine Sd 63Prairie-hills Esd 144
East Prairie Sd 73Prospect Heights Sd 23
Eisenhower CooperativeProviso Area Exceptional Child
Elmwood Park Cusd 401Proviso Twp Hsd 209
Esd 159Reavis Twp Hsd 220
Evanston Ccsd 65Region 05 North Cook Isc 1
Evanston Dists 65/202 Jnt AgrRegion 06 West Cook Isc 2
Evanston Twp Hsd 202Region 07 South Cook Isc 4
Evergreen Park Chsd 231Rhodes Sd 84-5
Evergreen Park Esd 124Rich Twp Hsd 227
Exc Children Have OpportunitiesRidgeland Sd 122
Fairview Sd 72Ridgewood Chsd 234
Fed Of Districts For Spec EducRiver Forest Sd 90
Flossmoor Sd 161River Grove Sd 85-5
Ford Heights Sd 169River Trails Sd 26
Forest Park Sd 91Riverside Sd 96
Forest Ridge Sd 142Riverside-brookfield Twp Sd 208
Franklin Park Sd 84Rosemont Esd 78
Gen George Patton Sd 133Sandridge Sd 172
Glencoe Sd 35Schaumburg Ccsd 54
Glenview Ccsd 34Schiller Park Sd 81
Golf Esd 67Skokie Sd 68
Harvey Sd 152Skokie Sd 69
Hazel Crest Sd 152-5Skokie Sd 73-5
Hillside Sd 93South Holland Sd 150
Homewood Flossmoor Chsd 233South Holland Sd 151
Homewood Sd 153Southland College Prep
Hoover-schrum Memorial Sd 157Southwest Cook Coop Spec Ed
Illinois Migrant CouncilSpeed Seja #802
Indian Springs Sd 109Summit Sd 104
Intermediate Service Center 3Sunnybrook Sd 171
J S Morton Hsd 201Sunset Ridge Sd 29
Kenilworth Sd 38Thornton Fractional Twp Hsd 215
Kirby Sd 140Thornton Sd 154
Komarek Sd 94Thornton Twp Hsd 205
La Grange Sd 102Tinley Park Ccsd 146
La Grange Sd 105 SouthTownship Hsd 211
Lagrange Area Dept Spec Ed-ladseTownship Hsd 214
Lagrange Highlands Sd 106Union Ridge Sd 86
Lansing Sd 158W Harvey-dixmoor Psd 147
Lemont Twp Hsd 210West Northfield Sd 31
Lemont-bromberek Csd 113aWestchester Sd 92-5
Leyden Area Spec Educ CoopWestern Springs Sd 101
Leyden Chsd 212Wheeling Ccsd 21
Lincoln Esd 156Willow Springs Sd 108
Lincolnwood Sd 74Wilmette Community Sp Ed Agreement
Lindop Sd 92Wilmette Sd 39
Low Incidence Coop AgreementWinnetka Sd 36
Lyons Sd 103Worth Sd 127
Lyons Twp Hsd 204

K-12 Schools in Cook County Illinois

Best Practice High SchoolParkwood Elem School
Care ProgramPassages Elem Charter School
Central SchoolPassow Elementary School
Entrepreneurshp High SchoolPasteur Elem School
Harriet Tubman SchoolPatton Elem School
Nkrumah Academy Elem SchoolPaul Revere Primary School
Richard Milburn High SchoolPeabody Elem School
Safe School ProgramPeck Elem School
School Of Technology High SchoolPeirce Elem Intl Studies School
School Of The Arts High SchoolPenn Elem School
Senn Achievement Academy HsPennoyer Elem School
Tech & TradePerez Elem School
West 40-sr. PlusPershing Elem Humanities Magnet
21st Century Preparatory CenterPershing Elem School
A F Ames Elem SchoolPeterson Elem School
Abe Lincoln Elem SchoolPiccolo Elem Specialty School
Abraham Lincoln Elem SchoolPickard Elem School
Academy For Global CitizenshipPilsen Elem Community Academy
Addams Elem SchoolPiper School
Adlai Stevenson Elem SchoolPirie Elem Fine Arts & Academic C
Adm Richard E Byrd Elem SchoolPlainfield Elem School
Adolph Link Elem SchoolPlamondon Elem School
Agassiz Elem SchoolPlato Learning Acad Elem School
Albert Einstein Elem SchoolPleasant Hill Elem School
Alcott Elem SchoolPleasant Ridge Elem School
Aldridge Elem SchoolPleasantdale Elementary School
Algonquin Primary CntrPoe Elem Classical School
Altgeld Elem SchoolPolaris Elem Charter Academy
Andersen H C Elem Community AcadPope Elem School
Anne Fox Elem SchoolPortage Park Elem School
Apollo Elem SchoolPowell Elem Paideia Comm Academy
Arcadia Elem SchoolPrairie Elem School
Ariel Elem Community AcademyPrairie Oak School
Armour Elem SchoolPrescott Elem School
Armstrong L Elem Math & SciPrieto Math-science Elem Sch
Armstrong G Elem Intl StudiesPrimary Academic Ctr
Arnett C Lines Elem SchoolPritzker Elem School
Arnold W Kruse Ed CenterProvidence-englewood Elem Charter
Ashburn Community Elem SchoolPrussing Elem School
Ashe Elem SchoolPulaski Elem Fine Arts Academy
Attucks Elem SchoolPullman Elem School
Audubon Elem SchoolRandolph Elem School
Avalon Park Elem SchoolRavenswood Elem School
Avoca West Elem SchoolRay Elem School
Avondale Elem SchoolReavis Elem Math & Sci Spec Schl
Azuela Elem SchoolReavis Elem School
Banneker Elem SchoolReed Elem School
Barbara B Rose Elem SchoolReilly Elem School
Barnard Elem Comp Math & Sci CtrReinberg Elem School
Barnsdale Road SchoolRevere Elem School
Barry Elem SchoolRhodes Elem School
Bartlett Elem SchoolRice Childrens Center
Barton Elem SchoolRichard Byrd Elementary School
Bass Elem SchoolRichton Square School
Bateman Elem SchoolRidge Central Elem School
Beacon Hill Primary CntrRidge Circle Elem School
Beard Elem SchoolRidge Early Childhood Center
Beasley Elem Magnet Academic CtrRidge Family Center For Learning
Beaubien Elem SchoolRidge Lawn Elementary School
Beethoven Elem SchoolRiley Preschool
Beidler Elem SchoolRiver Grove Elem School
Belding Elem SchoolRiver Valley School
Bell Elem SchoolRiverdale School
Belmont-cragin Elem SchoolRobert Frost Elem School
Bennett Elem SchoolRobert Frost Elem School
Berger-vandenberg Elem SchoolRobina Lyle Elem And Early Chldhd
Bert H Fulton SchoolRobinson Elem School
Bethune Elem SchoolRogers Elem School
Betsy Ross Elem SchoolRomona Elem School
Betsy Ross Elem SchoolRoosevelt Elem School
Black Magnet Elem SchoolRoosevelt Elem School
Blackhawk Intermediate CenterRoosevelt Elem School
Blaine Elem SchoolRoque De Duprey Elem School
Blair Early Childhood CenterRosemont Elem School
Blythe Park Elem SchoolRoss Elem School
Bond Elem SchoolRowe Elementary
Bontemps Elem SchoolRoy Elem School
Boone Elem SchoolRudolph Elem Learning Center
Booth Tarkington Elem SchoolRuggles Elem School
Bouchet Elem Math & Science AcadRuiz Elem School
Bradwell Comm Arts & Sci Elem SchRupley Elem School
Brennemann Elem SchoolRutledge Hall Elem School
Brentano Elem Math & Science AcadRyder Elem Math & Sci Spec School
Brentwood Elem SchoolRyerson Elem School
Bridge Elem SchoolSabin Elem Magnet School
Bridgeview Elem SchoolSalazar Elem Bilingual Center
Bright Elem SchoolSalt Creek Elem School
Brighton Park Elem SchoolSandburg Elem School
Bronzeville Lighthouse Elem ChrtrSandoval Elem School
Brook Park Elem SchoolSandridge Elem School
Brown W Elem SchoolSaucedo Elem Scholastic Academy
Brown R Elem Community AcadSauganash Elem School
Brownell Elem SchoolSaukview Elem School
Brunson Math & Sci Specialty ElemSawyer Elem School
Bryant Elem SchoolSayre Elem Language Academy
Buckingham Special Education CtrScammon Elem School
Budlong Elem SchoolScarlet Oak Elem School
Burbank Elem SchoolSchmid Elem School
Burke Elem SchoolSchneider Elem School
Burley Elem SchoolSchool Dist 133 Annex
Burnham Elem Inclusive AcademySchubert Elem School
Burnham Elem SchoolScott Elementary School
Burnside Elem Scholastic AcademySerena Hills Elem School
Burr Elem SchoolSeventh Ave Elem School
Burr Oak AcademySeward Elem Communication Arts Ac
Burr Oak Elem SchoolSexton Elem School
Burroughs Elem SchoolShabonee School
Byrne Elem SchoolSheridan Elem Math & Science Acad
Caldwell Elem Acad Of Math & SciSherlock Elem School
Calhoun North Elem SchoolSherman Elem School
Calmeca Acad Elem SchoolSherwood Elem School
Cameron Elem SchoolShields Elem School
Campanelli Elem SchoolShoesmith Elem School
Camras Elem SchoolShoop Math-sci Tech Elem Academy
Canty Elem SchoolSieden Prairie Elementary School
Cardenas Elem SchoolSkinner Elem School
Carnegie Elem SchoolSkinner North Elem Sch
Carol Moseley Braun SchoolSmith W Elem School
Caroline Sibley Elem SchoolSmyser Elem School
Carpenter Elem SchoolSmyth J Elem School
Carroll Elem SchoolSolomon Elem School
Carson Elem SchoolSonghai Elem Learning Institute
Carter Elem SchoolSouth Elem School
Carver Primary SchoolSouth Elem School
Casals Elem SchoolSouth Loop Elem School
Cassell Elem SchoolSouth Shore Fine Arts Elem Sch
Catalyst Circle Rock Elem SchoolSoutheast Elem School
Catalyst Elem Charter SchoolSouthwest Elem School
Cather Elem SchoolSpaulding School
Centennial SchoolSpeed Early Learning Center
Central Elem SchoolSpeed Independence Elem Sch
Central Elem SchoolSpencer Elem Math & Sci Academy
Central Elem SchoolSpring Ave Elem School
Central Park Elem SchoolSpringfield Elem School
Central Road Elem SchoolSpry Elem Community School
Chalmers Elem Specialty SchoolStagg Elem School
Chappell Elem SchoolStem Magnet Academy Elem
Charles J Sahs Elem SchoolStevenson Elem School
Chase Elem SchoolStevenson Elem School
Chateaux SchoolStevenson School
Chavez Elem Multicultural Acad CtStewart Elem School
Chicago Academy Elem SchoolStock Early Childhood Center
Childs Elem SchoolStockton Elem School
Chippewa Elem SchoolStone Elem Scholastic Academy
Chopin Elem SchoolStony Creek Elem School
Christa Mcauliffe SchoolStowe Elem School
Christopher Elem SchoolStrassburg Elem
Cicero West Elementary SchoolStuart R Paddock School
Claremont Academy Elem SchoolSuder Montessori Elem Magnet Schl
Clarence E Culver SchoolSullivan Elem School
Clark G R Elem SchoolSumner Elem Math & Sci Comm Acad
Clay Elem SchoolSunnydale Elem School
Clearmont Elem SchoolSunnyside Elementary School
Cleveland Elem SchoolSutherland Elem School
Clinton Elem SchoolSward Elem School
Clissold Elem SchoolSwift Elem Specialty School
Colemon J Elem AcademyT Roosevelt Elem School
Coles Elem Language AcademyTaft School
Columbia Explorers Elem AcademyTalcott Elem School
Columbus Elem SchoolTalman Elem School
Columbus Manor Elem SchoolTanner Elem School
Columbus West Elementary SchoolTarkington Elem School
Congress Park Elem SchoolTaylor Elem School
Cook Elem SchoolTelpochcalli Elem School
Coolidge Elementary SchoolTerrace Elem School
Coonley Elem SchoolThe Joseph Sears School
Cooper Elem Dual Language AcademyTheodore Roosevelt Elem School
Corkery Elem SchoolThomas Dooley Elem School
Cossitt Ave Elem SchoolThomas Early Childhood Center
Costello SchoolThomas Edison Elem School
Countryside Elem SchoolThomas Jefferson Elem School
Courtenay Elem Language Arts CtrThorp J N Elem School
Crow Island Elem SchoolThorp O A Elem Scholastic Acad
Crown Elem Comm Acd Fine Arts CtrThurgood Marshall Elem School
Cuffe Math-sci Tech Elem AcademyTill Elem Math & Science Academy
Cullen Elem SchoolTilton Elem School
Cumberland Elem SchoolTimber Ridge School
Curtis Elem SchoolTimber Trails Elementary School
Daley Elem AcademyTodd Hall Elem School
Dan H Pietrini Elem SchoolTonti Elem School
Daniel Burnham Elem SchoolTrumbull Elem School
Darwin Elem SchoolTurner Elem School
Davis M Magnet Elem SchoolTurner-drew Elem Language Academy
Davis N Elem SchoolTwain Elem School
Dawes Elem SchoolU S Grant Elem School
Dawes Elementary SchoolUnion Ridge Elem School
De Diego Elem Community AcademyV H Nelson Elem School
Decatur Classical Elem SchoolVanderpoel Elem Magnet School
Delano Elem SchoolVick Early Childhood & Family Ctr
Deneen Elem SchoolVirginia Lake Elem School
Depriest Elem SchoolVolta Elem School
Dett Elem SchoolVon Humboldt Elem School
Developmental Learning Pgm DlpW W Walker Elem School
Dever Elem SchoolWacker Elem School
Devonshire Elem SchoolWadsworth Elem School
Devonshire SchoolWagoner Elem
Dewey Elem Academy Of Fine ArtsWalker Elem School
Dewey Elem SchoolWalsh Elem School
Diekman Elem SchoolWalsh Elem School
Dirksen Elem SchoolWalt Whitman Elem School
Disney Elem Magnet SchoolWalter F Fierke Ed Center
Disney Ii Elem SchoolWard J Elem School
Dixon Elem SchoolWard L Elem School
Dodge Elem SchoolWarren Elem School
Doolittle Elem SchoolWarren Park School
Dore Elem SchoolWashington G Elem School
Dorn Primary CenterWashington H Elem School
Douglas Macarthur Elem SchWashington Elem School
Dr Bessie Rhodes Magnet SchWashington Elem School
Dr Kenneth M Sorrick SchoolWashington Elem School
Dr Ralph Bunche SchoolWashington Elem School
Drake Elem SchoolWashington Elem School
Drexel Elem SchoolWashington-mckinley Elem Sch
Drummond Elem SchoolWaters Elem School
Dryden Elem SchoolWebster Elem School
Dubois Elem SchoolWells Preparatory Elem Academy
Dulles Elem SchoolWentworth Elem School
Dumas Elem SchoolWentworth Intermediate School
Dunne Elem Math Sci & Tech AcadWescott Elementary School
Durkin Park Elem SchoolWest Park Elem Academy
Dvorak Elem Specialty AcademyWest Pullman Elem School
Dwight D Eisenhower Elem SchoolWest Ridge Elem School
Earhart Elem Opt For Knowl SchoolWest School
Earle Elem SchoolWestbrook Early Learning Cntr
Early Childhood CenterWestbrook Elementary School
Early Childhood CntrWestchester Intermediate School
Early Childhood Cntr/lincoln PrimaryWestchester Primary School
Early Learning CenterWestcott Elem School
East Prairie Elem SchoolWestdale Elem School
Eberhart Elem SchoolWestern Avenue Elem School
Ebinger Elem SchoolWestgate Elem School
Edgar A Poe Elem SchoolWestmoor Elem School
Edgebrook Elem SchoolWhistler Elem School
Edison Elem Regional Gifted CntrWhite Elem Career Academy
Edison Elem SchoolWhitney Elem School
Edison Park Elem SchoolWhittier Elem School
Edward J Tobin Elem SchoolWhittier Elem School
Edwards Elem SchoolWhittier Elem School
Edwin Aldrin Elem SchoolWhittier Elementary School
Eisenhower SchoolWildwood Elem School
Elizabeth Blackwell Elem SchoolWillard Elem School
Elizabeth Meyer SchoolWillard Elem School
Ellington Elem SchoolWilliam Beye Elem School
Elmwood Elem SchoolWilliam Hatch Elem School
Emerson Elem SchoolWilliams Multiplex Elem School
Emerson Elem SchoolWillow Bend Elem School
Emmet Elem SchoolWillow School
Enders-salk Elem SchoolWillow Springs Elem School
Enger SchoolWillowbrook Elem School
Ericson Elem Scholastic AcademyWilson Elem School
Erie Elem Charter SchoolWilson Elementary School
Ernest F Kolb Elem SchoolWindsor Elementary School
Esmond Elem SchoolWinston Campus Elementary
Euclid Elem SchoolWinston Churchill Elem School
Eugene Field Elem SchoolWinston Churchill School
Eugene Field Elem SchoolWolcott School
Everett Dirksen Elementary SchWoodbine Elem School
Everett Elem SchoolWoodgate Elem School
Evers Elem SchoolWoodland School
F B Mccord Elem SchoolWoodlawn Elem Community School
Fairfield Elem AcademyWoodrow Wilson Elem School
Fairview Elem SchoolWoods Elem Math & Science Academy
Fairview Elem SchoolWoodson South Elem School
Fairview South Elementary SchoolWorth Elem School
Falconer Elem SchoolWorthridge School
Faraday Elem SchoolWorthwoods Elem School
Farnsworth Elem SchoolYale Elem School
Fermi Elem SchoolYates Elem School
Fernway Park Elem SchoolYoung Elem School
Fernwood Elem SchoolZapata Elem Academy
Field Park Elem SchoolZenon J Sykuta School
Field Stevenson Elem SchoolAlbany Park Multicultural Elem
Fieldcrest Elem SchoolAlgonquin Middle School
Finkl Elem SchoolAmandla Elem Charter School
Fiske Elem SchoolAmes Middle School
Flossmoor Hills Elem SchoolAnne Sullivan Elem School
Forest Elem SchoolArbor Park Middle School
Forest Hills Elem SchoolAttea Middle School
Forest Road Elem SchoolBarrington Mdle Sch- Prairie Cmps
Forest View Elem SchoolBarrington Middle Sch Station
Fort Dearborn Elem SchoolBrooks Middle School
Foster Park Elem SchoolBrookwood Jr High School
Frank A Brodnicki Elem SchoolBrookwood Middle School
Frank C Whiteley Elem SchoolCalumet Elem School
Franklin Elem Fine Arts CenterCanter Middle School
Franklin Elementary SchoolCanton Middle School
Franklin Elementary SchoolCarl Sandburg Jr High School
Frazier Intl Magnet Elem SchoolCarleton W Washburne School
Frazier Prep Acad Elem SchoolCastellanos Elem School
Frederick Nerge Elem SchoolCentral Jr High School
Fuller Elem SchoolCentral Middle School
Fulton Elem SchoolCentral School
Funston Elem SchoolCentury Junior High School
Galapagos Elem Charter SchoolChippewa Middle School
Gale Elem Community AcademyChute Middle School
Galileo Elem Math & Sci Schol AcdCicero East Elem School
Gallistel Elem Language AcademyColin Powell Middle Sch
Garcia Lorca Elem SchoolColumbus East Elem School
Garfield Elem SchoolCoolidge Middle School
Garfield Elem SchoolCooper Middle School
Garfield Elem SchoolCottage Grove Upper Grade Center
Garfield Park Prep Acad Elem SchDirksen Middle School
Garvey M Elem SchoolDr Donald Wharton Elem School
Garvy J Elem SchoolDwight D Eisenhower Jhs
Gary Elem SchoolEastview Middle School
Gen George Patton Elem SchoolElden D Finley Jr High School
George B Carpenter Elem SchoolElm Middle School
George T Wilkins Elem SchoolEmerson Middle School
George W Lieb Elem SchoolEverett F Kerr Middle School
George Washington Elem SchoolEvergreen Academy Elem School
George Washington Elementary SchField Elem School
Gillespie Elem SchoolField School
Gladness V Player Primary CenterForest Park Middle School
Glen Grove Elem SchoolForest Trail Middle School
Glen Oaks Elem SchoolFreedom Middle School
Glenbrook Elem SchoolFriendship Jr High School
Goethe Elem SchoolGemini Jr High School
Goldblatt Elem SchoolGeo T Wilkins Jr High School
Goodlow Elem Magnet SchoolGolf Middle School
Goodwin Elementary SchoolGompers Elem Fine Arts Opt School
Gordon SchoolGrove Jr High School
Goudy Elem SchoolGwendolyn Brooks Middle School
Graham A Elem SchoolH H Conrady Jr High School
Grant Elem SchoolHamlin Upper Grade Center
Grant PrimaryHaven Middle School
Grant-white Elem SchoolHelen Keller Jhs
Gray Elem SchoolHeritage Middle School
Gray M Sanborn Elem SchoolHeritage Middle School
Greeley Elem SchoolHeritage Middle School
Greeley Elem SchoolHernandez Middle School
Green W Elem SchoolHester Jr High School
Greenbriar Elem SchoolHighcrest Middle School
Greenbriar Elem SchoolHighlands Middle School
Greenbriar SchoolHolmes Jr High School
Greenbrier Elem SchoolIndependence Jr High School
Greene N Elem SchoolIndiana Elem School
Greenwood Elem SchoolJack Hille Middle School
Greenwood SchoolJack London Middle School
Gregory Math & Sci Elem AcademyJames Hart School
Gresham Elem SchoolJane Addams Jhs
Grimes Elem SchoolJerling Junior High School
Grissom Elem SchoolKellar School
Grove Avenue Elem SchoolL J Hauser Jr High School
Guggenheim Elem SchoolLiberty Junior High School
Gunsaulus Elem Scholastic AcademyLincoln Hall Middle School
Haines Elem SchoolLincoln Jr High School
Hale Elem SchoolLincoln Junior High School
Haley Elem AcademyLincoln Middle School
Hamilton Elem SchoolLincoln Middle School
Hamline Elem SchoolLincoln Middle School
Hammond Elem SchoolLincoln Middle School
Hampton Elem Fine & Perf Arts SchMacarthur Middle School
Hanover Countryside Elem SchoolMacarthur Middle School
Hanover Highlands Elem SchoolMadero Middle School
Hanson Park Elem SchoolMadison School
Harnew Elem SchoolMannheim Middle School
Harper Elem SchoolMaple School
Harry E Fry SchoolMargaret Mead Jhs
Harte Elem SchoolMarie Murphy School
Harvard Elem SchoolMarshall Middle School
Haugan Elem SchoolMcclure Jr High School
Hawthorne Elem Scholastic AcademyMckinley Elem School
Hay Elem Community AcademyMckinley Jr High School
Hayt Elem SchoolMeadowview School
Hazelgreen Elem SchoolMemorial Jr High School
Healy Elem SchoolMillennium School
Hearst Elem SchoolMontefiore Special Elem School
Heather Hill Elem SchoolNathan Hale Intermediate
Hedges Elem SchoolNathan Hale Middle School
Hefferan Elem SchoolNavajo Heights Elem School
Helen Keller Elem SchoolNichols Middle School
Henderson Elem SchoolNorthbrook Junior High School
Hendricks Elem Community AcademyNorthlake Middle School
Henking Elem SchoolNorthwest Middle School
Henry Elem SchoolO W Huth Middle School
Henry W Longfellow Elem SchoolOak Lawn-hometown Middle Sch
Henry Winkelman Elem SchoolOld Orchard Jr High School
Henson Elem SchoolOld Quarry Middle Sch
Herbert Elem SchoolOliver Mccracken Middle School
Heritage Elem SchoolOliver W Holmes Middle School
Herzl Elem SchoolOrland Jr High School
Hiawatha Elem SchoolPalos South Middle School
Hibbard Elem SchoolPark Junior High School
Hickory Bend Elem SchoolParker Junior High School
Hickory Point Elem SchoolPaul Revere Intermediate School
Higgins Elem Community AcademyPercy Julian Middle School
High Point Elem SchoolPershing West Elem Magnet School
Highland Elementary SchoolPleasantdale Middle Sch
Highland SchoolPlum Grove Jr High School
Highlands Elem SchoolPosen Elem School
Highlands Elem SchoolPrairie Jr High School
Hillside Elem SchoolPrairie View Middle School
Hilltop Elementary SchoolPrairie-hills Junior High School
Hinton Elem SchoolPrice Lit & Writing Elem School
Hitch Elem SchoolRickover Jr High School
Hodgkins Elem SchoolRiver Trails Middle School
Hoffman Elem SchoolRobert Frost Jhs
Holden Elem SchoolRobert Frost Middle School
Hollywood Elem SchoolRoosevelt Junior High School
Holmes Elem SchoolRoosevelt Middle School
Holmes Elem SchoolRoosevelt School
Home Elem SchoolRosa L Parks Middle School
Hometown Elem SchoolS E Gross Middle School
Hoover Elem SchoolSauk Elem School
Hoover Math And Science AcademySchrum Memorial School
Hope Inst Learning Acad HsSimmons Middle School
Horace Mann Elem SchoolSouth Middle School
Horace Mann SchoolSouthwood Middle School
Hough Street Elem SchoolSpringman Middle School
Howe Elem SchoolSunset Ridge Elem School
Hoyne Elem SchoolTefft Middle School
Hubbard Woods Elem SchoolThe Skokie School
Huff Elem SchoolThomas Middle School
Hughes C Elem SchoolUnity Jr High School
Hughes L Elem SchoolVeterans Memorial Middle Sch
Hunting Ridge Elem SchoolVirgil I Grissom Middle School
Hurley Elem SchoolWalter R Sundling Jr High Sch
Hynes Elem SchoolWarren Palm School
Ideal Elem SchoolWashington Elem School
Illinois SchoolWashington Junior High
Independence PreschoolWashington Middle School
Indian Grove Elem SchoolWentworth Jr High School
Indian HillWestchester Middle School
Inter-american Elem Magnet SchoolWhittier Elementary School
Iroquois Community SchoolWilliams Middle Prep Academy
Irving Elem SchoolWilmette Junior High School
Irving Elem SchoolWinston Campus Jr High
Irving Elem SchoolWm F Gurrie Middle School
Irving Elem SchoolWood Oaks Jr High School
Ivy Hill Elem SchoolWorth Jr High School
J B Kennedy Elem SchoolA B Shepard High Sch (campus)
J Covington Elem SchoolAcademy For Learning
J Giles Elem SchoolAce Technical Charter High School
J Leigh Elem SchoolAlop Alternative High School
J M Hannum Elem SchoolAlternative Bd/ed High Sch
J W Riley Elem SchoolAmos Alonzo Stagg High School
J W Riley Elem SchoolAmundsen High School
J W Robinson Jr Elem SchoolArgo Community High School
Jackson A Elem Language AcadBanner South Academy Hs
Jackson M Elem SchoolBanner West Academy Hs
Jahn Elem SchoolBloom High School
James Whitcomb Riley SchoolBloom Trail High School
Jamieson Elem SchoolBogan High School
Jane Addams Elem SchoolBowen Environmental Studies Hs
Jane Addams Elem SchoolBremen High School
Jane Stenson SchoolBronzeville Scholastic Hs
Jefferson Elem SchoolBrooks College Prep Academy Hs
Jefferson Elem SchoolBuffalo Grove High School
Jefferson Elementary SchoolCareer Preparation Network
Jefferson SchoolCarl Sandburg High School
Jenner Elem Academy Of The ArtsCarver Military Academy Hs
Jensen Elem Scholastic AcademyChicago Academy High School
John A Bannes Elem SchoolChicago Discovery Academy Hs
John F Kennedy Elem SchoolChicago Hs For Agricult Sciences
John G Conyers Learning AcademyChicago Military Academy Hs
John Jay Elem SchoolChicago Vocational Career Acad Hs
John Laidlaw Elem SchoolClemente Community Academy Hs
John Middleton Elem SchoolCollins Academy High School
John Mills Elem SchoolCommunity Services West High Sch
John Muir Literacy AcademyCorliss High School
Johnson Elem SchoolCrane Technical Prep High School
Joplin Elem SchoolCurie Metropolitan High School
Jordan Elem Community SchoolDd Eisenhower High Sch (campus)
Joseph E Hill Education CenterDelta Learning Center
Joyce Kilmer Elem SchoolDevry Advantage Academy High Schl
Juliette Low Elem SchoolDist 206 Alternative High School
Jungman Elem SchoolDistrict 211 Academy - North
Kanoon Elem Magnet SchoolDistrict 211 Academy - South
Karel Havlicek Elem SchoolDouglass Academy High School
Keller Elem Gifted Magnet SchoolDunbar Vocational Career Acad Hs
Kellman Corporate Community ElemDyett High School
Kellogg Elem SchoolEast Leyden High School
Kennedy Elem SchoolElgin High School
Kerkstra Elem SchoolElk Grove High School
Kershaw Elem SchoolElmwood Park High School
Key Elem SchoolEvanston Twp High School
Kilmer Elem SchoolEvergreen Park High School
Kimball Hill Elem SchoolFarragut Career Academy Hs
Kimberly Heights Elem SchoolFenger Academy High School
King Elem SchoolFord Power House Charter Hs
Kingsley Elementary SchoolForeman High School
Kinzie Elem SchoolForest View Alternative School
Kipling Elem SchoolGage Park High School
Kipp Ascend Elem Charter SchoolGlenbrook Evening High School
Kohn Elem SchoolGlenbrook North High School
Kolmar Avenue Elem SchoolGlenbrook Off-campus Center
Kolmar Elem SchoolGlenbrook South High School
Komarek Elem SchoolGlobal Visions High School
Komensky Elem SchoolGraham R Training Center
Kozminski Elem Community AcademyH L Richards High Sch(campus)
Lafayette Elem SchoolHancock College Preparatory Hs
Lake Louise Elem SchoolHarbor Academy Reg Safe Sch Prg
Lakeview Elem SchoolHarlan Community Academy Hs
Lane Elem SchoolHarper High School
Langford A Elem SchoolHillcrest High School
Lara Elem AcademyHirsch Metropolitan High School
Lasalle Elem Language AcademyHoffman Estates High School
Lasalle Ii Magnet Elem SchoolHomewood-flossmoor High School
Lathrop Elem SchoolHope College Prep High School
Laurel Hill Elem SchoolHubbard High School
Lavizzo Elem SchoolHyde Park Academy High School
Lawn Manor SchoolIdoc/healy South High School
Lawndale Elem Community AcademyInfinity Math Science & Tech Hs
Lawrence Elem SchoolJ B Conant High School
Learn Charter Butler CampusJ Sterling Morton Alternative Sch
Lee Elem SchoolJ Sterling Morton East High Sch
Lee R Foster Elem SchoolJ Sterling Morton West High Sch
Legacy Elem Charter SchoolJefferson Alt High School
Leland Elem SchoolJohn Hersey High School
Lenart Elem Regional Gifted CtrJones College Prep High School
Lester Crawl Primary CtrJuarez Community Academy Hs
Lewis Elem SchoolJulian High School
Lexington Elem SchoolKelly High School
Libby Elem SchoolKelvyn Park High School
Liberty Elem SchoolKennedy High School
Liberty Elem SchoolKenwood Academy High School
Liberty Elem SchoolKing College Prep High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolLake View High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolLane Technical High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolLemont Twp High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolLincoln Park High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolLindblom Math & Science Acad Hs
Lincoln Elem SchoolLyons Twp High Sch
Lincoln Elem SchoolMaine East High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolMaine South High School
Lincoln Elem SchoolMaine West High School
Lincoln Elementary SchoolManley Career Academy High School
Lincoln Elementary SchoolMaple Park Academy
Lincoln Elementary SchoolMarshall Metropolitan High School
Lincoln Elementary SchoolMather High School
Lincoln Prairie SchoolMorgan Park High School
Lincoln SchoolMorton Alternative Schools
Lincolnwood Elem SchoolMulticultural Arts High School
Lindop Elem SchoolN Cook Young Adult Acdmy Palatine
Linne Elem SchoolNew Millennium Health High School
Lions Park Elem SchoolNew Trier Township H S Winnetka
Little Village Elem SchoolNiles Central
Lloyd Elem SchoolNiles North High School
Locke J Elem SchoolNiles West High School
Locke A Elem Charter AcademyNoble Street Charter High School
Logandale Middle SchoolNorth Lawndale Prep Chtr-christiana
Longfellow Elem SchoolNorth-grand High School
Longwood Elem SchoolNorthside College Preparatory Hs
Lords Park Elem SchoolNorthside Learning Center
Lovett Elem SchoolNw Suburban Etc Regional Pgms
Lowell Elem SchoolOak Forest High School
Lowell-longfellow Elem SchoolOak Lawn Comm High School
Lozano Elem Bilingual & Intl CtrOak Park & River Forest High Sch
Luther Burbank Elem SchoolOrr Academy High School
Lyon Elem SchoolPalatine High School
Lyon Elem SchoolPathways In Education Hs
M L King Jr Lab Experimental SchPayton College Preparatory Hs
Macarthur/echo ElementaryPeace And Education Coalition Hs
Maddock Elementary SchoolPhillips Academy High School
Madison Elem SchoolPhoenix Military Academy Hs
Madison Elem SchoolProject Challenge
Mae Jemison SchoolPrologue - Johnston Fine Arts Hs
Manierre Elem SchoolPrologue Early College Hs
Mann Elem SchoolProspect High School
Marconi Elem Community AcademyProsser Career Academy Hs
Marion Jordan Elem SchoolProviso East High School
Mark Twain Elem SchoolProviso Math And Science Academy
Mark Twain Elem SchoolProviso West High School
Markham Park Elem SchoolRaby High School
Marquette Elem SchoolReavis High School
Marsh Elem SchoolRich Central Campus High School
Martin L King Elem SchoolRich East Campus High School
Marya Yates Elementary SchoolRich South Campus High School
Mason Elem SchoolRichards Career Academy Hs
Matteson Elem SchoolRickover Naval Academy High Schl
May Elem Community AcademyRidgewood Comm High School
Maya Angelou Elem SchRiverside Brookfield Twp Hs
Mayer Elem SchoolRobeson High School
Mayo Elem SchoolRolling Meadows High School
Mays Elem AcademyRoosevelt High School
Mcauliffe Elem SchoolSchaumburg High School
Mcclellan Elem SchoolSchool Of Leadership High School
Mccormick Elem SchoolSchool Of Social Justice Hs
Mccutcheon Elem SchoolSchurz High School
Mcdade Elem Classical SchoolSenn High School
Mcdowell Elem SchoolSimeon Career Academy High School
Mckay Elem SchoolSimpson Acad Hs For Young Women
Mckenzie Elem SchoolSouthland College Prep
Mckinley Elem SchoolSpeed Independence High School
Mckinley Elem SchoolSpry Community Links High School
Mcnair Elem SchoolSteinmetz Academic Centre Hs
Mcpherson Elem SchoolStreamwood High School
Meadow Lane SchoolSullivan High School
Meadow Ridge SchoolTaft High School
Meadowbrook Elem SchoolThornridge High School
Medgar Evers Primary Academic CenterThornton Fractnl No High School
Melody Elem SchoolThornton Fractnl So High School
Melrose Park Elem SchoolThornton Township High School
Melzer SchoolThornwood High School
Memorial Elem SchoolTilden Career Communty Academy Hs
Metcalfe Elem Community AcademyTinley Park High School
Michael Collins Elem SchoolTransition
Middlefork Primary SchoolUrban Prep Chtr Englewood Hs
Millennium Elem SchoolVanguard School
Mireles Elem AcademyVaughn Occupational High School
Mitchell Elem SchoolVictor J Andrew High School
Mohawk Intermediate SchoolVoise Academy High School
Mollison Elem SchoolVon Steuben Metro Science Hs
Monroe Elem SchoolWells Community Academy Hs
Moos Elem SchoolWest 40 Alop Achievers
Morgan Elem SchoolWest Leyden High School
Morrill Elem Math & Sci SchoolWheeling High School
Morton Elem Career AcademyWilliams Medical Prep High Sch
Morton Gingerwood Elem SchoolWm Fremd High School
Mount Greenwood Elem SchoolWorld Language High School
Mount Vernon Elem SchoolYork Alternative High School
Mozart Elem SchoolYoung Adult Program
Murphy Elem SchoolYoung Magnet High School
Murray Elem Language AcademyYoung Womens Leadership Chartr Hs
Namaste Elem Charter SchoolYouth Connections Charter Hs
Nash Elem SchoolA E R O Educational Center
Nathan Hale Elem SchoolAble Program
Nathan Hale Elem SchoolAir Force Acad High School
Nathan Hale Primary SchoolAlcott Humanities High School
Nathaniel Hawthorne Early Childhood SchAlternative Bd/ed Elementary
National Teachers Elem AcademyAlternative Resource Center Arc
Nature Ridge Elem SchoolAspira Charter Schools
Near North Special Ed CenterAustin Bus & Entrepreneurship Hs
Neil Armstrong Elem SchoolAustin Polytechnical Academy Hs
Neil Armstrong Elem SchoolBanner North Alt Schools
Neil Elem SchoolBraun Educational Center
Nettelhorst Elem SchoolChicago Acad Adv Tech Hs
New Beginnings Learning AcademyChicago Hs For The Arts
New Field Elem SchoolChicago International Charter
Newberry Elem Math & Science AcadChicago Math & Sci Elem Charter
Nicholson Elem Math & ScienceChicago Talent Development Hs
Nightingale Elem SchoolChicago Virtual Charter School
Ninos Heroes Elem Academic CtrChicago Voc Achievement Acad Hs
Nixon Elem SchoolClark Acad Prep Magnet High Schl
Nkrumah Academy Elem SchClemente Achievement Academy Hs
Nob Hill Elem SchoolCrane Achievement Academy Hs
Nobel Elem SchoolEcho School
North Elem SchoolEd & Life Skills Transition So
North Elementary SchoolEpic Academy High School
North River Elem SchoolFenger Achievement Academy Hs
North Shore Academy ElemIhsca Charter High School
Northeast Elem SchoolIl Center For Rehab & Educ-r
Northwest SchoolIyc Chicago
Norwood Park Elem SchoolJ Sterling Morton Freshman Cntr
Oak Glen Elem SchoolJulia S Molloy Education Center
Oak Ridge Elem SchoolKirk School
Oakhill Elem SchoolMarine Math&science Academy Hs
Oakton Elem SchoolMason High School
Ogden Ave Elem SchoolMilburn Alternative School
Ogden Elem SchoolMiner School
Oglesby Elem SchoolNew Trier Township H S Northfield
Okeeffe Elem SchoolNewcomer Center
Olive-mary Stitt SchoolNorth Cook Young Adult Academy
Oliver W Holmes Elem SchoolOgden Int High School
Onahan Elem SchoolP R I D E School
Ontarioville Elem SchoolPark Forest Academy
Orchard Place Elem SchoolPark School
Oriole Park Elem SchoolPerspectives Charter High School
Orland Center SchoolPhillips Achievement Academy Hs
Orland Park Elem SchoolProviso Area Except Child Center
Orozco Elem Fine Arts & SciencesRegl Inst Scholastic Excellence
Orrington Elem SchoolRobeson Achievement Academy Hs
Ortiz De Dominguez Elem SchoolSafe Schools Alternative Hs
Otis Elem SchoolShabazz International Chrtr Schls
Otis P Graves Elem SchoolSolorio Acad High School
Otoole Elem SchoolSouth Shore Intl Col Prep Hs
Overton Elem SchoolSouthside Occupational Acad Hs
Owen Elem Scholastic AcademySpeed Program For Adaptive Learn
Owens Elem Community AcademySummers Alternative School
Pace ElementaryTeam Englewood Comm Acad Hs
Paderewski Elem Learning AcademyThe Youth Campus School
Paec Education Center EcTilden Achievement Academy Hs
Palmer Elem SchoolUniv Of Chicago Charter Schools
Palos East Elementary SchoolUno Network Charter School
Palos West Elementary SchoolUplift Community High School
Park Elementary SchoolUrban Prep Chtr E Garfield Hs
Park Manor Elem SchoolUrban Prep Chtr South Shore Hs
Park View Elem SchoolWashington G High School
Parker Elem Community AcademyWest 40 Reg Safe Sch Middle Prg
Parkman Elem SchoolWestinghouse High School
Parkside Elem Community Academy
 
Find a public school

   
School name, city or district





Copyright 2004-2017, K12Guides.com. All rights reserved.
Data on this site are composed from various government and commercial sources.
K12Guides do not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.