Bookmark this page    Tell a Friend

Home | Public Schools | Private Schools | School Locator
Public Schools » Florida » Hillsborough County

K-12 Public Schools and Education Agencies
in Hillsborough County Florida

School Districts in Hillsborough County Florida

Hillsborough

K-12 Schools in Hillsborough County Florida

Adult CentralSpringhead Elementary School
Bowers/whitley Adult & Community CenterStowers Elementary School
Brandon Adult/community CenterSulphur Springs Elementary School
Chamberlain Adult/community CenterSummerfield Crossings Elementary
Channelside Academy Middle SchoolSummerfield Elementary School
Channelside Academy Middle SchoolSymmes Elementary School
Childrens Services Child And Family Counseling SerTampa Bay Boulevard Elementary School
Community Charter High School Of ExcellenceTampa Charter School
Detention Center, EastTampa Palms Elementary School
East Bay Adult/community CenterTemple Terrace Elementary School
Ferrell Middle Magnet SchoolThonotosassa Elementary School
Franklin Middle Magnet SchoolTinker Elementary School
Gaither Adult/community CenterTown & Country Elementary School
Gary Adult CenterTrapnell Elementary School
Gates Senior High SchoolTrinity School For Children - Lower Division
Henderson Hammock Charter SchoolTurner Elementary School
Jefferson Adult/community CenterTwin Lakes Elementary School
Kids Community College Charter School Southeast HiUsf/patel Partnership Elementary
Kings Kids Academy Of Health SciencesValrico Elementary School
Lennard Adult & Community CenterValrico Lake Advantage Academy
Leto Adult/community CenterVillage Of Excellence Academy
Middleton Adult/community CenterWalden Lake Elementary School
Pivot Charter SchoolWalton Academy
Plant City Adult/community CenterWashington Elementary School
Rcma Leadership AcademyWest Tampa Elementary School
Region East Adult/communityWestchase Elementary School
Region West Adult/communityWestshore Elementary School
Roland Park K-8 SchoolWilson Elementary School
Tampa Bay AcademyWimauma Elementary School
Tampa Bay Tech Evening SchoolWinthrop Charter School
Tampa Charter HighWitter Elementary School
Walker Middle SchoolWoodbridge Elementary School
We Phillips Learning AcademyWoodmont Charter School
West University Charter HighYates Elementary School
A T Jones Math Science And Technology AcademyAdams Middle School
Advantage Academy Of HillsboroughAdvantage Academy Middle School
Alafia Elementary SchoolBarrington Middle School
Alexander Elementary SchoolBartels Middle School
Anderson Elementary SchoolBenito Middle School
Apollo Beach Elementary SchoolBuchanan Middle School
Bailey ElementaryBurnett Middle School
Ballast Point Elementary SchoolBurns Middle School
Bay Crest Elementary SchoolColeman Middle School
Bellamy Elementary SchoolCommunity Charter Middle School Of Excellence
Bevis Elementary SchoolDavidsen Middle School
Bing Elementary SchoolDowdell Middle School
Boyette Springs Elementary SchoolFarnell Middle School
Brooker Elementary SchoolFerrell Middle Magnet School
Broward Elementary SchoolFranklin Middle Magnet School
Bryan Elementary SchoolGiunta Middle School
Bryant Elementary SchoolGreco Middle School
Buckhorn Elementary SchoolHill Middle School
Burney Elementary SchoolJennings Middle School
Cahoon Elementary Magnet SchoolKid's Community College Middle Charter School
Cannella Elementary SchoolLiberty Middle School
Carrollwood Elementary SchoolLiteracy/leadership/technology Academy
Channelside Academy Of Math And ScienceMadison Middle School
Chiaramonte Elementary SchoolMann Middle School
Chiles Elementary SchoolMarshall Middle School
Cimino Elementary SchoolMartinez Middle School
Citrus Park Elementary SchoolMclane Middle School
Clair-mel Elementary SchoolMemorial Middle School
Clark Elementary SchoolMonroe Middle School
Claywell Elementary SchoolMount Pleasant Standard Base Middle School
Cleveland Elementary SchoolMulrennan Middle School
Collins Elementary SchoolNew Springs School
Colson Elementary SchoolOrange Grove Middle Magnet School
Community Charter School Of ExcellencePepin Middle School
Cork Elementary SchoolPierce Middle School
Corr Elementary SchoolProgress Village Middle Magnet School
Crestwood Elementary SchoolRandall Middle School
Cypress Creek Elementary SchoolRodgers Middle School
Davis Elementary SchoolSergeant Paul R Smith Middle School
Deer Park ElementaryShields Middle School
Delia Sanchez Full Service SchoolShiloh Middle Charter School
Desoto Elementary SchoolSligh Middle School
Dickenson Elementary SchoolStewart Middle Magnet School
Doby Elementary SchoolTerrace Community Middle School
Dunbar Elementary Magnet SchoolTomlin Middle School
Early Childhood & Host ProgramsTrinity Upper School
Edison Elementary SchoolTurkey Creek Middle School
Egypt Lake Elementary SchoolVan Buren Middle School
Ese Birth Thru Age 5Walker Middle Magnet School
Essrig Elementary SchoolWebb Middle School
Fishhawk Creek Elementary SchoolWilliams Middle Magnet School
Folsom Elementary SchoolWilson Middle School
Forest Hills Elementary SchoolYoung Middle Magnet School
Foster Elementary SchoolActs
Frost Elementary SchoolAlonso High School
Gibsonton Elementary SchoolAparicio-levy Technical Center
Gorrie Elementary SchoolArmwood High School
Grady Elementary SchoolBlake High School-magnet
Graham Elementary SchoolBloomingdale High School
Hammond Elementary SchoolBowers-whitley Career Center
Heritage Elementary SchoolBrandon High School
Hillsborough Virt Instr PrgsBrewster Technical Center
Hunter's Green Elementary SchoolBrooks Debartolo Collegiate High School
Ippolito Elementary SchoolChamberlain High School
Jackson Elementary SchoolDurant High School
James Elementary SchoolEast Bay High School
Just ElementaryErwin Technical Center
Kenly Elementary SchoolFreedom High School
Kids Community CollegeGaither High School
Kimbell ElementaryHillsborough High School
Kingswood Elementary SchoolJefferson High School
Knights Elementary SchoolKing High School
Lake Magdalene Elementary SchoolLearey Technical Center
Lanier Elementary SchoolLennard High School
Lee Elementary Magnet SchoolLeto High School
Lewis Elementary SchoolMiddleton High School
Limona Elementary SchoolNewpoint High Of Tampa
Lincoln Elementary Magnet SchoolNewsome High School
Lithia Springs Elementary SchoolNorth Tampa Alternative School
Lockhart Elementary Magnet SchoolPepin Academy Of Tampa
Lomax Magnet Elementary SchoolPepin Transitional School
Lowry Elementary SchoolPlant City High School
Lutz Elementary SchoolPlant High School
Lutz Preparatory AcademyRiverview High School
Mabry Elementary SchoolRobinson High School
Macfarlane Park Elementary Magnet SchoolSeminole Heights Charter High School
Mango Elementary SchoolSickles High School
Maniscalco Elementary SchoolSimmons Career Center
Mcdonald Elementary SchoolSouth County Career Center
Mckitrick Elementary SchoolSpoto High School
Mendenhall Elementary SchoolSteinbrenner High School
Metropolitan Ministries Partnership ElementaryStrawberry Crest High School
Miles Elementary SchoolTampa Bay Tech High School
Mintz Elementary SchoolWharton High School
Mitchell Elementary SchoolAmi Kids Tampa
Morgan Woods Elementary SchoolAmi Kids Yes
Mort Elementary SchoolBrandon Alternative School
Mosi Partnership ElementaryCaminiti Exceptional Center
Muller Elementary Magnet SchoolCarver Exceptional Center
Nelson Elementary SchoolColumbus Residential Juvenile Facility
New Springs Elementary SchoolDetention Center, West
Northwest Elementary SchoolDist Virt Instr Crs Offerings
Oak Grove Elementary SchoolDorothy Thomas Center
Oak Park Elementary SchoolDover Elementary School
Palm River Elementary SchoolEisenhower Middle School
Pepin Elementary SchoolFalkenburg Jct - Mental Health
Pinecrest Elementary SchoolFlorida Autism Charter School Of Excellence
Pizzo Elementary SchoolHillsborough Academy
Potter Elementary SchoolHillsborough Ese Contracted Residential Placement
Pride Elementary SchoolHillsborough Virtual Franchise High School
Rampello K-8 Magnet SchoolHillsborough Virtual School
Rcma Wimauma AcademyHospital/homebound/homebased Programs
Reddick Elementary SchoolLavoy Exceptional Center
Richardson Montessori AcademyLearning Gate Community School
Riverhills Elementary SchoolLeslie Peters Halfway House
Riverview Elementary SchoolLopez Elementary School
Robinson Elementary SchoolLopez Exceptional Student Education Center
Robles Elementary SchoolMendez Exceptional Center
Roland Park K-8 Magnet SchoolOrient Road Jail
Roosevelt Elementary SchoolPace Center For Girls
Ruskin Elementary SchoolPivot Charter School
Schmidt Elementary SchoolRiverside Academy
Schwarzkopf Elementary SchoolSatelite Alternative Schools
Seffner Elementary SchoolSimmons Exceptional Center
Seminole Elementary SchoolTeen Parent East Program
Sessums Elementary SchoolTeen Parent North
Shaw Elementary SchoolTeen Parent South
Sheehy Elementary SchoolTeen Parent West Program
Shiloh Elementary Charter SchoolWaters Career Center
Shore Elementary Magnet SchoolWillis Peters Exceptional Center
 
Find a public school

   
School name, city or district





Copyright 2004-2017, K12Guides.com. All rights reserved.
Data on this site are composed from various government and commercial sources.
K12Guides do not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.