Bookmark this page    Tell a Friend

Home | Public Schools | Private Schools | School Locator
Public Schools » Minnesota » Ramsey County

K-12 Public Schools and Education Agencies
in Ramsey County Minnesota

School Districts in Ramsey County Minnesota

Ramsey County school district reference map: Page 1 
Academia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch.Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter
Achieve Language AcademyLong Tieng Academy
Afsa High SchoolMetro Deaf School
Avalon SchoolMinnesota Department Of Corrections
City AcademyMinnesota Online High School
College Preparatory ElementaryMounds View Public School District
Community Of Peace AcademyNorth St Paul-maplewood School Dist
Community School Of ExcellenceNortheast Metro 916
Concordia Creative Learning AcademyNova Classical Academy
Cornerstone Montessori ElementaryRegion 11-metro Educ. Service Unit
Cyber Village AcademyRiver's Edge Academy
Dugsi AcademyRoseville Public School District
East Metro Integration DistrictSt Paul Conservatory Performing Art
Face To Face AcademySt. Paul City School
Great River SchoolSt. Paul Public School District
High School For Recording ArtsTwin Cities Academy
Higher Ground AcademyTwin Cities Academy High School
Hmong College Prep AcademyTwin Cities German Immersion Chrtr
Hope Community AcademyUrban Academy Charter School
Jennings Community Learning CenterWhite Bear Lake School District

K-12 Schools in Ramsey County Minnesota

Alc Secondary Special SitesVadnais Heights Elementary
Ames ElementaryValentine Hills El.
Franklin Magnet ElementaryWeaver Elementary
Hazel Park Middle School AcademyWebster Elementary
Long Tieng AcademyWhite Bear Lake District Center
North End ElementaryWilliams Elementary
Open World Learning CommunityWillow Lane Elementary
Pas West 7thWorld Cultures Magnet/mnds Prk.
Prosperity Heights ElementaryAlc On Track
Sheridan ElementaryBattle Creek Middle
A/o ProgramCentral Area Learning Center
Academia Cesar Chavez Charter Sch.Central Middle
Achieve Language AcademyChippewa Middle
Adams Magnet ElementaryEdgewood Middle
American Indian/mounds ParkFarnsworth Aerospace Upper
Battle Creek Learning CenterHighland Middle School
Battle Creek Magnet ElementaryHighview Middle
Bel Air ElementaryJohn Glenn Middle
Benjamin E Mays MagnetLaura Jeffrey Academy Charter
Birch Lake ElementaryLinwood Monroe Arts Plus Upper
Birth To Two EcseMaplewood Middle
Brimhall ElementaryMiddle School Area Learning Center
Bruce F Vento ElementaryMurray Junior High
Bruce F Vento Learning CenterOak Grove Sp. Ed. Mid.
Capitol Hill Magnet/rondoRamsey Junior High
Carver ElementaryRoseville Area Middle
Central Park ElementarySt. Paul City Middle School
Chelsea Heights ElementarySunrise Park Area Learning Center
Cherokee Heights Magnet ElementarySunrise Park Middle
College Preparatory ElementaryTwin Cities Academy
Community Of Peace AcademyAfsa High School
Community School Of ExcellenceAlc Connections
Como Park ElementaryAlc Evening High School
Como Special/hartzellArea Learning Center Summer
Concordia Creative Learning AcademyAvalon School
Cornerstone Montessori ElementaryBoys Totem Town
Cowern ElementaryCareer And Life Transition Program
Crossroads MontessoriCentral Senior High
Crossroads Science ProgramCity Academy
Daytons Bluff ElementaryCommunity Of Peace Academy Sec.
Dugsi AcademyComo Park Senior High
Early Childhood Intervention ServCreative Arts School
Early Childhood Special EducationEast View Academy
Early Ed John A. JohnsonFace To Face Academy
Early Ed MonroeFairview Alternative High School
Early Education - Birth To ThreeFocus Beyond
Early Education CrossroadsGordon Parks High School
Early Education-highwood HillsGreat River School
Early Education-rondoGuadalupe Alternative Programs
Early Education-wheelockHarding Senior High
Eastern Heights ElementaryHigh School For Recording Arts
Ecse InclusionHigh School Summer Program
Ecse ProgramHighland Park Senior High
Edgerton ElementaryHmong College Prep Academy Hs
Elementary Alp @ John GlennHumboldt Secondary School
Expo/harriet Bishop CenterIrondale Senior High
Falcon Heights ElementaryJennings Experiential High School
Farnsworth Aerospace LowerJohnson Senior High
Four Seasons ElementaryJourneys Secondary School
Frost Lake Learning CenterLeap High School
Frost Lake Magnet ElementaryMinnesota Online High School
Galtier Magnet ElementaryMounds View Adult Basic Ed.
Groveland Park ElementaryMounds View Alc
Hancock Learning CenterMounds View Senior High
Hancock/hamline Magnet ElementaryNorth Senior High
Harambee ElementaryOak Grove Sr. Sp. Ed.
Hazel Park Preparatory AcademyOgat
Highland Park ElementaryPhoenix Academy
Highwood Hills ElementaryRiver's Edge Academy
Highwood Hills Learning CenterRiverside New Connections
Hill MontessoriRoseville Adult High School
Hmong College Prep Middle AcademyRoseville Area Senior High
Hope Community AcademySt Paul Conservatory Performing Art
Horace Mann SchoolTransitions Program
Island Lake ElementaryTwin Cities Academy High School
Jackson Magnet ElementaryWels North
John A.johnson Achievement Plus El.Wels South
L'etoile Du Nord French ImmersionWhite Bear Area Learning Center
Lakeaires ElementaryWhite Bear Lake North Campus Alc
Lincoln ElementaryWhite Bear South Campus Senior
Linwood Monroe Arts Plus Lower622 Alternative Middle/high School
Little Canada ElementaryA. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent
Matoska InternationalAlc Secondary Extended Programs
Maxfield Learning CenterAlp @ Capitol View Center
Maxfield Magnet ElementaryAnna Westin House
Mississippi Magnet ElementaryBridge View Special Education
Mounds View Bridges ProgramCreative Alternatives Program
Museum Magnet/rondoCyber Village Academy
Nokomis Montessori/magnetFairview Adolescent Program
Normandy Park Education CenterFairview Program
Nova Classical AcademyHigher Ground Academy
Obama Learning CenterHome/hospital Instruction
Obama Service Learning ElementaryJuvenile Service Center
Otter Lake ElementaryLifespan
Otter Lake SchoolLifespan Of Mn Youth Transition
Parkview Center SchoolMetro Deaf School
Paul & Sheila Wellstone ElementaryMtcs Connections Academy
Phalen Lake Hmong Studies MagnetNets
Pinewood El.Nova Classical Academy Upper School
Randolph Heights ElementaryOpen World Learning Secondary
Richardson ElementaryProject Return
Riverview Magnet ElementaryResident Student/out Of State
Rondo Learning CenterRivereast Program
Saint Paul Music AcademyRiverside Options
Speech Program - Sp Ed ProgramShared Time Nonpublic
St. Anthony Park ElementaryShared Time Program
St. Paul City Primary SchoolSouth Campus 916
Sunnyside ElementarySunrise 916
TeepTransition For Success
The Heights Community SchoolTransition Program
Turtle Lake El.United Hospital Adolescent Program
Twin Cities German Immersion ChrtrWashington Tech Secondary Magnet
Urban Academy Charter SchoolWhite Bear North Campus Senior
 
Find a public school

   
School name, city or district





Copyright 2004-2021, K12Guides.com. All rights reserved.
Data on this site are composed from various government and commercial sources.
K12Guides do not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.